11.03.2018, Неділя, 14 тур |
20:00 |
Agilie
|
3 - 4
|
Триама
|
Видео
|
19:00 |
Художники
|
9 - 2
|
Приват-Днепр
|
Видео
|
18:00 |
Grizzly
|
3 - 0
|
Амур
|
Видео
|
17:00 |
Sharks
|
0 - 4
|
Спортинг-УПС
|
Видео
|
04.03.2018, Неділя, 13 тур |
20:00 |
Триама
|
4 - 3
|
Sharks
|
Видео
|
19:00 |
Амур
|
3 - 3
|
Приват-Днепр
|
Видео
|
18:00 |
Agilie
|
0 - 4
|
Grizzly
|
Видео
|
17:00 |
Спортинг-УПС
|
3 - 0
|
Художники
|
Видео
|
25.02.2018, Неділя, 12 тур |
20:00 |
Спортинг-УПС
|
0 - 4
|
Agilie
|
Видео
|
19:00 |
Триама
|
3 - 0
|
Амур
|
Видео
|
18:00 |
Sharks
|
3 - 1
|
Приват-Днепр
|
Видео
|
17:00 |
Художники
|
1 - 2
|
Grizzly
|
Видео
|
18.02.2018, Неділя, 11 тур |
21:00 |
Амур
|
0 - 5
|
Agilie
|
Видео
|
20:00 |
Grizzly
|
1 - 1
|
Sharks
|
Видео
|
19:00 |
Художники
|
2 - 3
|
Триама
|
Видео
|
18:00 |
Приват-Днепр
|
4 - 1
|
Спортинг-УПС
|
Видео
|
11.02.2018, Неділя, 10 тур |
20:00 |
Sharks
|
2 - 1
|
Амур
|
Видео
|
19:00 |
Триама
|
3 - 2
|
Приват-Днепр
|
Видео
|
18:00 |
Agilie
|
3 - 0
|
Художники
|
Видео
|
17:00 |
Спортинг-УПС
|
4 - 4
|
Grizzly
|
Видео
|
04.02.2018, Неділя, 9 тур |
21:00 |
Приват-Днепр
|
1 - 5
|
Agilie
|
Видео
|
20:00 |
Grizzly
|
2 - 4
|
Триама
|
Видео
|
19:00 |
Художники
|
1 - 2
|
Sharks
|
Видео
|
18:00 |
Амур
|
0 - 4
|
Спортинг-УПС
|
Видео
|
28.01.2018, Неділя, 8 тур |
20:00 |
Agilie
|
2 - 4
|
Sharks
|
Видео
|
19:00 |
Приват-Днепр
|
5 - 2
|
Grizzly
|
Видео
|
18:00 |
Амур
|
0 - 0
|
Художники
|
Видео
|
17:00 |
Спортинг-УПС
|
2 - 3
|
Триама
|
Видео
|
21.01.2018, Неділя, 7 тур |
20:00 |
Приват-Днепр
|
2 - 2
|
Художники
|
Видео
|
19:00 |
Спортинг-УПС
|
5 - 0
|
Sharks
|
Видео
|
18:00 |
Триама
|
6 - 1
|
Agilie
|
Видео
|
17:00 |
Амур
|
2 - 0
|
Grizzly
|
Видео
|
14.01.2018, Неділя, 6 тур |
20:00 |
Приват-Днепр
|
1 - 4
|
Амур
|
Видео
|
19:00 |
Sharks
|
2 - 5
|
Триама
|
Видео
|
18:00 |
Grizzly
|
3 - 7
|
Agilie
|
Видео
|
17:00 |
Художники
|
0 - 3
|
Спортинг-УПС
|
Видео
|
24.12.2017, Неділя, 5 тур |
20:00 |
Grizzly
|
4 - 3
|
Художники
|
Видео
|
19:00 |
Приват-Днепр
|
0 - 2
|
Sharks
|
Видео
|
18:00 |
Agilie
|
3 - 5
|
Спортинг-УПС
|
Видео
|
17:00 |
Амур
|
2 - 5
|
Триама
|
Видео
|
17.12.2017, Неділя, 4 тур |
19:00 |
Agilie
|
3 - 3
|
Амур
|
Видео
|
18:00 |
Триама
|
2 - 2
|
Художники
|
Видео
|
17:00 |
Спортинг-УПС
|
0 - 0
|
Приват-Днепр
|
Нет видео
|
16:00 |
Sharks
|
3 - 3
|
Grizzly
|
Видео
|
03.12.2017, Неділя, 3 тур |
20:00 |
Амур
|
1 - 2
|
Sharks
|
Видео
|
19:00 |
Приват-Днепр
|
1 - 3
|
Триама
|
Видео
|
18:00 |
Художники
|
5 - 2
|
Agilie
|
Видео
|
17:00 |
Grizzly
|
2 - 6
|
Спортинг-УПС
|
Видео
|
26.11.2017, Неділя, 2 тур |
21:00 |
Agilie
|
2 - 3
|
Приват-Днепр
|
Видео
|
20:00 |
Триама
|
4 - 2
|
Grizzly
|
Видео
|
19:00 |
Sharks
|
1 - 3
|
Художники
|
Видео
|
18:00 |
Спортинг-УПС
|
2 - 0
|
Амур
|
Видео
|
19.11.2017, Неділя, 1 тур |
21:00 |
Sharks
|
2 - 3
|
Agilie
|
Видео
|
20:00 |
Grizzly
|
0 - 4
|
Приват-Днепр
|
Видео
|
19:00 |
Триама
|
3 - 2
|
Спортинг-УПС
|
Видео
|
18:00 |
Художники
|
5 - 1
|
Амур
|
Видео
|