№ | Команда | И | В | Н | П | З | П | Р | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DWT | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 17 | 60 | 21 |
2 | Felicita-flowers | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 51 | 34 | 17 | 18 |
3 | Амур | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 35 | 28 | 7 | 12 |
4 | ОЛДИ | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 35 | 28 | 7 | 12 |
5 | Барнаул | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 39 | 48 | -9 | 9 |
6 | Мотто | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 38 | -18 | 6 |
7 | Приднепровская ТЕС | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 32 | 42 | -10 | 6 |
8 | Эспайр | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 73 | -54 | 0 |
Pos | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | И | В | Н | П | З | Пр | Р | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DWT | 1 | 10-3--:-- | 8-3--:-- | 6-2--:-- | 16-2--:-- | 5-0--:-- | 13-4--:-- | 19-3--:-- | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 17 | 60 | 21 |
2 | Felicita-flowers | 3-10--:-- | 2 | 4-3--:-- | 7-5--:-- | 7-4--:-- | 7-2--:-- | 10-9--:-- | 13-1--:-- | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 51 | 34 | 17 | 18 |
3 | Амур | 3-8--:-- | 3-4--:-- | 3 | 6-5--:-- | 4-6--:-- | 5-2--:-- | 5-3--:-- | 9-0--:-- | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 35 | 28 | 7 | 12 |
4 | ОЛДИ | 2-6--:-- | 5-7--:-- | 5-6--:-- | 4 | 6-3--:-- | 7-3--:-- | 5-0--:-- | 5-3--:-- | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 35 | 28 | 7 | 12 |
5 | Барнаул | 2-16--:-- | 4-7--:-- | 6-4--:-- | 3-6--:-- | 5 | 9-5--:-- | 3-4--:-- | 12-6--:-- | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 39 | 48 | -9 | 9 |
6 | Мотто | 0-5--:-- | 2-7--:-- | 2-5--:-- | 3-7--:-- | 5-9--:-- | 6 | 3-2--:-- | 5-3--:-- | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 38 | -18 | 6 |
7 | Приднепровская ТЕС | 4-13--:-- | 9-10--:-- | 3-5--:-- | 0-5--:-- | 4-3--:-- | 2-3--:-- | 7 | 10-3--:-- | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 32 | 42 | -10 | 6 |
8 | Эспайр | 3-19--:-- | 1-13--:-- | 0-9--:-- | 3-5--:-- | 6-12--:-- | 3-5--:-- | 3-10--:-- | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 73 | -54 | 0 |
Группа А (Осень 2018)
20.10.2018, Субота, 7 тур | ||||||
19:00 | Барнаул | 12 - 6 | Эспайр | Нет видео | ||
18:00 | Мотто | 0 - 5 | DWT | Нет видео | ||
17:00 | Амур | 3 - 4 | Felicita-flowers | Нет видео | ||
20.10.2018, Субота, 3 тур | ||||||
16:00 | ОЛДИ | 5 - 0 | Приднепровская ТЕС | Нет видео | ||
14.10.2018, Неділя, 4 тур | ||||||
18:00 | Эспайр | 3 - 19 | DWT | Нет видео | ||
14.10.2018, Неділя, 7 тур | ||||||
17:00 | Felicita-flowers | 10 - 9 | Приднепровская ТЕС | Нет видео | ||
16:00 | ОЛДИ | 7 - 3 | Мотто | Нет видео | ||
13.10.2018, Субота, 6 тур | ||||||
18:00 | Амур | 4 - 6 | Барнаул | Нет видео | ||
17:00 | Эспайр | 3 - 10 | Приднепровская ТЕС | Нет видео | ||
16:00 | DWT | 6 - 2 | ОЛДИ | Нет видео | ||
06.10.2018, Субота, 5 тур | ||||||
19:00 | Барнаул | 9 - 5 | Мотто | Нет видео | ||
18:00 | Амур | 9 - 0 | Эспайр | Нет видео | ||
17:00 | DWT | 13 - 4 | Приднепровская ТЕС | Нет видео | ||
16:00 | Felicita-flowers | 7 - 5 | ОЛДИ | Нет видео | ||
29.09.2018, Субота, 4 тур | ||||||
18:00 | Приднепровская ТЕС | 4 - 3 | Барнаул | Нет видео | ||
17:00 | Felicita-flowers | 7 - 2 | Мотто | Нет видео | ||
16:00 | Амур | 6 - 5 | ОЛДИ | Нет видео | ||
22.09.2018, Субота, 3 тур | ||||||
18:00 | DWT | 16 - 2 | Барнаул | Нет видео | ||
17:00 | Эспайр | 1 - 13 | Felicita-flowers | Нет видео | ||
12:00 | Мотто | 2 - 5 | Амур | Нет видео | ||
15.09.2018, Субота, 2 тур | ||||||
19:00 | ОЛДИ | 5 - 3 | Эспайр | Нет видео | ||
18:00 | Приднепровская ТЕС | 2 - 3 | Мотто | Нет видео | ||
17:00 | Felicita-flowers | 7 - 4 | Барнаул | Нет видео | ||
16:00 | DWT | 8 - 3 | Амур | Нет видео | ||
08.09.2018, Субота, 1 тур | ||||||
20:00 | Приднепровская ТЕС | 3 - 5 | Амур | Нет видео | ||
19:00 | Барнаул | 3 - 6 | ОЛДИ | Нет видео | ||
17:00 | Эспайр | 3 - 5 | Мотто | Нет видео | ||
16:00 | DWT | 10 - 3 | Felicita-flowers | Нет видео |